I have problem with ordering troops ( Axeman ) ..

Assault
Сообщения: 2
Зарегистрирован: 19 авг 2015, 01:22

I have problem with ordering troops ( Axeman ) ..

Сообщение Assault » 19 авг 2015, 01:38

Hi to all ..

I have broblem with ordring the axeman ( it is disable to making ordering with this application )

I add a Picture in attached file ..

I am with Elite eddition ..

Am so sorry if am in wrong branch in Vb b/c I don't andrstand Russian language at all I love this bot and russia also :ymhug:
Вложения
trav1.png
trav1.png (196.48 КБ) 486 просмотров
Vlad
Разработчик
Сообщения: 2770
Зарегистрирован: 16 авг 2010, 21:21

Re: I have problem with ordering troops ( Axeman ) ..

Сообщение Vlad » 19 авг 2015, 08:58

Profile tab
Select correct race
Restart the bot
And, looks like your server not localized
Assault
Сообщения: 2
Зарегистрирован: 19 авг 2015, 01:22

Re: I have problem with ordering troops ( Axeman ) ..

Сообщение Assault » 19 авг 2015, 13:06

Thanks alllllllllllllllot

Now it is ok , I change race in account part as u say ...

Вернуться в «Travian Bot - new versions, bugs, etc (English)»

Кто сейчас на конференции

Сейчас этот форум просматривают: нет зарегистрированных пользователей и 0 гостей