It cant open adress, market dont work

mushmush
Сообщения: 12
Зарегистрирован: 26 авг 2015, 18:45

It cant open adress, market dont work

Сообщение mushmush » 10 янв 2016, 18:32

http://prntscr.com/9odq1e


I have 3 instances running, but one doesnt work :S


Can i give u teamviewer?
mushmush
Сообщения: 12
Зарегистрирован: 26 авг 2015, 18:45

Re: It cant open adress, market dont work

Сообщение mushmush » 10 янв 2016, 21:15

http://prntscr.com/9og4sv

And the fields show like this.

I did clear the bot and IE cache, i changed version of ie used, and on emulated version also. Nothing helps. I even installed and reinstalled many times :S
Vlad
Разработчик
Сообщения: 2770
Зарегистрирован: 16 авг 2010, 21:21

Re: It cant open adress, market dont work

Сообщение Vlad » 12 янв 2016, 10:30

Check server field and proxy setting on profile tab
mushmush
Сообщения: 12
Зарегистрирован: 26 авг 2015, 18:45

Re: It cant open adress, market dont work

Сообщение mushmush » 13 янв 2016, 01:38

All fine. In 1 instance the bot works, in another it doesnt...
Vlad
Разработчик
Сообщения: 2770
Зарегистрирован: 16 авг 2010, 21:21

Re: It cant open adress, market dont work

Сообщение Vlad » 13 янв 2016, 10:00

Proxy settings on profile tab the same?
mushmush
Сообщения: 12
Зарегистрирован: 26 авг 2015, 18:45

Re: It cant open adress, market dont work

Сообщение mushmush » 13 янв 2016, 20:26

I already changed from multiple proxys. And this print:

http://prntscr.com/9poikt


Its taken from the bot without proxy.
Vlad
Разработчик
Сообщения: 2770
Зарегистрирован: 16 авг 2010, 21:21

Re: It cant open adress, market dont work

Сообщение Vlad » 14 янв 2016, 14:17

Give to me example of proxy
Last screen - clear both caches in tools menu

Вернуться в «Travian Bot - new versions, bugs, etc (English)»

Кто сейчас на конференции

Сейчас этот форум просматривают: нет зарегистрированных пользователей и 0 гостей