Changing Farm list squads

Nizo
Сообщения: 11
Зарегистрирован: 07 окт 2016, 14:27

Changing Farm list squads

Сообщение Nizo » 08 окт 2016, 16:13

Dear Vlad,

Thank you for the previous responses. As I was doing my farm list, I did a mistake in the squad. Is there a way to change all the farms settings or squads without having to go and change them one by one. Because I am having trouble doing that.

Best regards,
Nizo
Vlad
Разработчик
Сообщения: 2769
Зарегистрирован: 16 авг 2010, 21:21

Re: Changing Farm list squads

Сообщение Vlad » 10 окт 2016, 15:02

Use standard Windows keys (Shift or Ctrl) to select many rows and then edit them

Вернуться в «Travian Bot T5 Kingdoms»

Кто сейчас на конференции

Сейчас этот форум просматривают: нет зарегистрированных пользователей и 0 гостей