Auto Removal of Troops problem

sifnotmage
Сообщения: 4
Зарегистрирован: 01 июл 2017, 12:28

Auto Removal of Troops problem

Сообщение sifnotmage » 01 июл 2017, 13:50

Hi I have problem with Auto Removal of Troops when I test this is what happen I attached image.

Order troops work fine but send resource and send troops dont work.
Вложения
Send Resource problem.jpg
Send Resource problem.jpg (155.51 КБ) 404 просмотра
sifnotmage
Сообщения: 4
Зарегистрирован: 01 июл 2017, 12:28

Re: Auto Removal of Troops problem

Сообщение sifnotmage » 02 июл 2017, 07:29

Update this is what my log say error cannot find marketplace?

I have marketplace in my village why the bot says it cant find it?

Please fix.
Вложения
market place if not found error.jpg
market place if not found error.jpg (184.25 КБ) 391 просмотр
sifnotmage
Сообщения: 4
Зарегистрирован: 01 июл 2017, 12:28

Re: Auto Removal of Troops problem

Сообщение sifnotmage » 06 июл 2017, 14:14

Support for english version is dead?

My last post was 4 days ago elite version doesn't feel elite to me when its broken.
Vlad
Разработчик
Сообщения: 3115
Зарегистрирован: 16 авг 2010, 21:21

Re: Auto Removal of Troops problem

Сообщение Vlad » 07 июл 2017, 12:53

Hello
Currently I am in vacation, I will fix your problem in August
For now, temporarily disable the send resources option to use Auto Removal
sifnotmage
Сообщения: 4
Зарегистрирован: 01 июл 2017, 12:28

Re: Auto Removal of Troops problem

Сообщение sifnotmage » 07 июл 2017, 13:58

Vlad писал(а):Hello
Currently I am in vacation, I will fix your problem in August
For now, temporarily disable the send resources option to use Auto Removal


Hi Vlad,

Ok I hope you can fix asap.

Вернуться в «Travian Bot T5 Kingdoms»

Кто сейчас на конференции

Сейчас этот форум просматривают: нет зарегистрированных пользователей и 0 гостей