Страница 1 из 1

Creating farm list

Добавлено: 06 май 2016, 23:21
orthofunk
Hello,
I just started a T5 speed server, and I am having trouble creating a farm list. The "Link" field does not fill in automatically when I place village coordinates like it does on a T4 server. And if I try to add a different village, it tells me that village is already on the list (probably because the "Link" field is blank). What should go in the "Link" field?

5/7/2016 11:23:07 AM: Started the search for attacks
5/7/2016 11:23:39 AM: Started sending troops
5/7/2016 11:23:40 AM: Village with rally point set incorrctly

Also, I am getting an error message (in Russian) that I can't understand when the bot tries to send to farms on the gold club list... see attached.

error.jpg
error.jpg (49.23 КБ) 1530 просмотров

Re: Creating farm list

Добавлено: 11 май 2016, 10:59
Vlad
You do not select village, from which bot will send troops