Ordering troops dont work in great barracks/stable

Fomir
Сообщения: 1
Зарегистрирован: 19 июл 2018, 10:39

Ordering troops dont work in great barracks/stable

Сообщение Fomir » 19 июл 2018, 10:44

Hello!

i have a problem with ordering troops. Ordering troops in stable and barracks works. But with the same settings the ordering in great stable and great barracks dont work.
Vlad
Разработчик
Сообщения: 3534
Зарегистрирован: 16 авг 2010, 21:21

Re: Ordering troops dont work in great barracks/stable

Сообщение Vlad » 19 июл 2018, 10:49

On which game server do you play?
What in bot's log?

Вернуться в «Travian Bot - new versions, bugs, etc (English)»

Кто сейчас на конференции

Сейчас этот форум просматривают: нет зарегистрированных пользователей и 0 гостей