Transfer ressources

emilsteen
Сообщения: 2
Зарегистрирован: 24 июл 2018, 16:26

Transfer ressources

Сообщение emilsteen » 25 окт 2018, 13:18

The villages started making troubles with transfer of ressources. My villages are located at -38 / xxx but the bots doesn't add the "-", so it can't find the villages... :(
Vlad
Разработчик
Сообщения: 3637
Зарегистрирован: 16 авг 2010, 21:21

Re: Transfer ressources

Сообщение Vlad » 25 окт 2018, 14:28

Check the villages coordinates on the profile tab
If not correct, menu, service, refresh village list

Вернуться в «Travian Bot - new versions, bugs, etc (English)»

Кто сейчас на конференции

Сейчас этот форум просматривают: Bing [Bot] и 0 гостей