Started sending troops

Vlad
Разработчик
Сообщения: 3665
Зарегистрирован: 16 авг 2010, 21:21

Re: Started sending troops

Сообщение Vlad » 27 ноя 2018, 16:53

You're asking how to edit farms?
Select farm, press edit, set village what you want
Аватара пользователя
Hound
Сообщения: 49
Зарегистрирован: 14 мар 2017, 11:05

Re: Started sending troops

Сообщение Hound » 27 ноя 2018, 17:03

Exceptions is gone, but problem with farm list still persists.
Vlad
Разработчик
Сообщения: 3665
Зарегистрирован: 16 авг 2010, 21:21

Re: Started sending troops

Сообщение Vlad » 27 ноя 2018, 17:17

I have tested right now, farm work with no problem, recheck your setting
If no, PM me login information, I will test on your account
Paul
Сообщения: 27
Зарегистрирован: 12 окт 2018, 21:49

Re: Started sending troops

Сообщение Paul » 27 ноя 2018, 18:03

ok, finally it works. Thank you for the new version
Аватара пользователя
Hound
Сообщения: 49
Зарегистрирован: 14 мар 2017, 11:05

Re: Started sending troops

Сообщение Hound » 29 ноя 2018, 19:12

it's ok now in 5.0.6.13 but after few fails...

Вернуться в «Travian Bot - new versions, bugs, etc (English)»

Кто сейчас на конференции

Сейчас этот форум просматривают: нет зарегистрированных пользователей и 0 гостей