huns auto train-troops

mihai
Сообщения: 8
Зарегистрирован: 16 апр 2019, 12:04

huns auto train-troops

Сообщение mihai » 12 июл 2019, 16:36

if you run travibot with huns and egyptians you will find that there are a lot of bugs!!

For example i want to set auto Q for troops with my Steppe but i cant! If try to set 'steppe' in the auto- troops, i cant type the number of the troops i want to train, since the steppe are the number ''4'' and this input is locked if i select ''Stable'' on the autotroops windows of travibot (elite version)

Picture -> https://prnt.sc/oe5ot3

How to solve this problem? (and dont tell me to build another troop since i need steppe -.-)
Travianpat
Сообщения: 9
Зарегистрирован: 03 окт 2018, 01:24

Re: huns auto train-troops

Сообщение Travianpat » 17 июл 2019, 18:52

Account tab where you put your name and password, did you select race 'Huns' ?

Вернуться в «Travian Bot - new versions, bugs, etc (English)»

Кто сейчас на конференции

Сейчас этот форум просматривают: нет зарегистрированных пользователей и 0 гостей